Is SUNBEST Organic White Quinoa in Resealable Bag, Gluten Free , Non Gmo-Vegan &Kosher (2 Lb) … Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunbest Organic White Quinoa

Check SUNBEST Organic White Quinoa in Resealable Bag, Gluten Free , Non Gmo-Vegan &Kosher (2 Lb) … against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUNBEST Organic White Quinoa in Resealable Bag, Gluten Free , Non Gmo-Vegan &Kosher (2 Lb) … is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep