Is SUNBIRD SNACKS, MANGO FRUIT MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, PAPAYA, PINEAPPLE, DATES,APRICOTS, SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, CITRIC ACID, OAT FLOUR, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SULFUR DIOXIDE AS A PRESERVATIVE AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR(FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6).

Check SUNBIRD SNACKS, MANGO FRUIT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping