Is Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Sour Cream & Chives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Cereals (67%) (Corn, Wheat, Oats), Sunflower Oil and/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Rice, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Dextrose , Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extracts, Natural Flavours (Milk), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Food Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Garlic Powder, Herb (Parsley), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)

Check Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySour
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping