Is Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Sour Cream & Chives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLEGRAIN CEREALS (70%) (CORN, WHEAT, OAT), SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, RICE, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SALT, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST EXTRACTS, NATURAL FLAVOURS (MILK), MINERAL SALT (POTASSIUM CHLORIDE), FOOD ACIDS (LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), GARLIC POWDER, HERB (PARSLEY), ANTIOXIDANTS (TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT).

Check Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go