Is Sunbites Grain Waves Sour Cream & Chives Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals (67%) (corn (41%), Wheat (23%), Oats (3%), Sunflower Oil And/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Rice, Maltodextrin, Milk Powder, Salt, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours (milk, Soy), Food Acids (citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Cheese Powder (milk), Whey Powder (milko), Herbs (parsley, Chives), Natural Colour (paprika Extract), Sour Cream Powder (milk), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Antioxidants (tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract). Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Soy.
Check Sunbites Grain Waves Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbites Grain Waves Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


