Is Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Salsa Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals (71%) (Corn, Wheat, Oat) Sunflower Oil And/Or Canola Oil, Sugar, Rice, Salt, Spices (Paprika, Cumin White Pepper, Jalapeno), Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Yoghurt Powder (Milk), Milk Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbite Grain Waves Wholegrain Chips Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


