Is Sunbites Grainwaves Wholemeal Chips Caramelised Onion & Bal Vinegar | 170g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals (68%) (Corn (41%), Wheat (23%), Oats (4%)), Sunflower Oil And/Or Canola Oil, Sugar, Rice, Maltodextrin, Salt, Whey Powder (Milk), Food Acid (Sodium Diacetate), Natural Flavours (Milk), Onion Powder, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid),
Check Sunbites Grainwaves Wholemeal Chips Caramelised Onion & Bal Vinegar | 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbites Grainwaves Wholemeal Chips Caramelised Onion & Bal Vinegar | 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbites Grainwaves Wholemeal Chips Caramelised Onion & Bal Vinegar | 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


