Is Sunbulah Filo Gulash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Gluten, Refined Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Protein, Potassium Sorbate (E202), Sodium Metabisulphite (E223), Ascorbic Acid (E300), Allergen Information: This Product Contains Gluten From Wheat And Soy

Check Sunbulah Filo Gulash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunbulah Filo Gulash is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep