Is SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Sugar And Salt.
Check SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


