Is Sunbutter Soy Free Sunflower Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Salt, Tocopherols Concentrate, Mixed
Check Sunbutter Soy Free Sunflower Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbutter Soy Free Sunflower Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbutter Soy Free Sunflower Butter is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


