Is Sunbutter Soy Free Sunflower Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Salt, Tocopherols Concentrate, Mixed

Check Sunbutter Soy Free Sunflower Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunbutter Soy Free Sunflower Butter is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping