Is Sunchy Pineapple Nectar - 11.3 fl oz Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple Puree And Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cmc, And Ascorbic Acid.

Check Sunchy Pineapple Nectar - 11.3 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunchy Pineapple Nectar - 11.3 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie