Is Suncrest Farms Suncrest Farms Country Ham, 6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Salt, White Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Pepper, Sodium Nitrite

Check Suncrest Farms Suncrest Farms Country Ham, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suncrest Farms Suncrest Farms Country Ham, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking