Is Sundae Protein Pudding Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, MILK PROTEIN (8%), Whipping Cream (Milk), Water, RASPBERRY PURÉE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), Sweeteners: Erythritol, Acesulfame K, Sucralose; RASPBERRIES (1.5%), Beef Collagen, Modified Maize Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Som Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Pectins, Guar Gum; Beef Geatine, Flavouring (contains Milk), Lactase, Emulsifier: Lactic Add Esters of Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Colour Camine. Topping whipped with nitrogen. ALLERGY ADVICE
Check Sundae Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Protein Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

