Is Sundae Shoppe Caribbean Frozen Fruit Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Filtered water, cane sugar, mangoes, pineapple (pineapple, pineapple juice, citric acid), strawberries, coconut (coconut, sugar, salt), citric acid, guar gum, cellulose gum, xanthan gum, natural flavors, colored with vegetable juice and beta carotene. Contains: coconuts. May contain milk, wheat, soy.
Check Sundae Shoppe Caribbean Frozen Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Shoppe Caribbean Frozen Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


