Is Sundae Shoppe Christmas Tree Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
reconstituted skim milk, sugar, cream, anhydrous milk fat, glucose syrup, whey powder, dry skim milk, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, locust bean gum, guar gum, natural flavors, spirulina extract (color), turmeric (color), red colored white confectionery coating (cocoa butter sugar, dry whole, coconut oil, anhydrous milk fat, sunflower lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, fruit and vegetable juices added dor color (radish concentrate, blackcurrant concentrate, apple concentrate), natural flavor..
Check Sundae Shoppe Christmas Tree Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Shoppe Christmas Tree Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Breyers Ice Cream Original Homemade Vanilla - 48 Oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


