Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sundae Shoppe Frozen Lemonade Bars Pink Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, lemon juice from concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate), sugar, less than 1%: beet juice concentrate (color), citric acid for color retention, guar gum, xanthan gum. May contain milk, eggs, almonds, coconut, soy.

Check Sundae Shoppe Frozen Lemonade Bars Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sundae Shoppe Frozen Lemonade Bars Pink Lemonade | Spoonful