Is Sundae Shoppe Mango Creamy Fruit Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Mix (milk, Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Fat-free Milk, Sugar, Vanilla), Mango Chunks, Less Than 1%: Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Annatto Coloring, Turmeric Coloring. Contains Milk. May contain traces of Coconut, Egg, Almonds, Soy.

Check Sundae Shoppe Mango Creamy Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go