No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Sundae Shoppe Mango Frozen Fruit Bars Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango, Cane Sugar, Natural Stabilizer (guar Gum), Citric Acid. May contain Tree Nuts (Coconut), Milk.

Check Sundae Shoppe Mango Frozen Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sundae Shoppe Mango Frozen Fruit Bars | Spoonful