Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sundae Shoppe Mango Frozen Fruit Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango, Cane Sugar, Natural Stabilizer (guar Gum), Citric Acid. May contain Tree Nuts (Coconut), Milk.

Check Sundae Shoppe Mango Frozen Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sundae Shoppe Mango Frozen Fruit Bars | Spoonful