Is Sundae Shoppe Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Pineapple, Pineapple Juice Concentrate (water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Natural Stabilizer (guar Gum), Citric Acid, Colored With Annatto And Turmeric.

Check Sundae Shoppe Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go