Is Sundae Shoppe Sorbet Lemon Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, cane sugar, lemon juice, corn syrup solids, maltodextrin, 2% or less of blueberry puree, natural flavors, coconut oil, dextrose, glucose, carob gum, guar gum, pectin, beta carotene for color, fruit and vegetable juice for color, mono- and diglycerides.

Check Sundae Shoppe Sorbet Lemon Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go