Is Sundae Shoppe Strawberry Fresa Creamy Fruit Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Mix (milk, Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Fat-free Milk, Sugar, Vanilla), Strawberries, Sugar, Less Than 1%: Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Colored With Red Beet Juice Concentrate. Contains Milk. It may also contain Traces of Coconut, Eggs, Almonds and Soy.
Check Sundae Shoppe Strawberry Fresa Creamy Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Shoppe Strawberry Fresa Creamy Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


