Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sundae Shoppe Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZER (GUAR GUM), COLORED WITH BEET AND ANNATTO, CITRIC ACID.

Check Sundae Shoppe Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundae Shoppe Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sundae Shoppe Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Strawberry | Spoonful