Is Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Frozen Dairy Dessert (milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Whey, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Maltodextrin, Annatto Extract For Color). Coating (coconut Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Artificial Flavor). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


