Is Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bean Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Contains 1% Or Less Of Vanilla Flavoring, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Ground Vanilla Bean Specks. Contains Milk. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Eggs.
Check Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bean Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bean Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


