Is Sundate Medjool Dates Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% California Medjool Dates. Contains Pits.
Check Sundate Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundate Medjool Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing


