Is Sunday Night Sea Salt Chocolate Premium Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Cream, Invert Sugar Syrup, Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dutch Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor. contains Milk.
Check Sunday Night Sea Salt Chocolate Premium Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunday Night Sea Salt Chocolate Premium Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


