Is Sunday Shoppe Piña Colada Frozen Fruit Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Pineapple, Coconut Cream, Natural Stabilizers (guar Guam, Carob Bean Gum), Citric Acid. Contains Tree Nut (coconut) Ingredients.

Check Sunday Shoppe Piña Colada Frozen Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go