Is SUNDIA, TRUE FRUIT, TROPICAL MEDLEY, PAPAYA AND PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple, Papaya (Red And Yellow), Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check SUNDIA, TRUE FRUIT, TROPICAL MEDLEY, PAPAYA AND PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNDIA, TRUE FRUIT, TROPICAL MEDLEY, PAPAYA AND PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SUNDIA, TRUE FRUIT, TROPICAL MEDLEY, PAPAYA AND PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Piece


