Is Sundown Clean Nutrition B12 Gummies Raspberry, Mixed Berry & Orange Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyanocobalamin, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin. Contains <2% of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Vegetable Juices (color), Vegetable Oil (Palm) (Contains Natural Palm Leaf Glaze).

Check Sundown Clean Nutrition B12 Gummies Raspberry, Mixed Berry & Orange Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking