Is Sundown Naturals Milk Thistle XTRA 240 mg Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Thistle Extract (Silybum Marianum), Seed, Mg, Standardized To Contain 80% Silymarin, Xtra Premium Blend 240 Mg, Fennel (Foeniculum Vulgare), Dandelion (Taraxacum Officinale), Root, Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra)
Check Sundown Naturals Milk Thistle XTRA 240 mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundown Naturals Milk Thistle XTRA 240 mg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sundown Naturals Milk Thistle XTRA 240 mg Capsules is available at 3 retailers
The Fresh GrocerCvsWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


