Is Sundown Naturals Milk Thistle XTRA 240 mg Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Thistle Extract (Silybum Marianum), Seed, Mg, Standardized To Contain 80% Silymarin, Xtra Premium Blend 240 Mg, Fennel (Foeniculum Vulgare), Dandelion (Taraxacum Officinale), Root, Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra)

Check Sundown Naturals Milk Thistle XTRA 240 mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundown Naturals Milk Thistle XTRA 240 mg Capsules is available at 3 retailers

The Fresh GrocerCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go