Is Sundown Naturals Niacin Time Released Vitamin Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Caplets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Sundown Naturals Niacin Time Released Vitamin Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundown Naturals Niacin Time Released Vitamin Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sundown Naturals Niacin Time Released Vitamin Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Caplets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Ingredient


