Is Sundown Naturals Probiotic Pineapple Raspberry & Orange Flavored Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pineapple Juiceconcentrate, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Sodium Citrate, Citricacid, Natural Flavors, Colors (Turmeric Extract, Vegetablejuices, Annatto), Pectin, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containscarnauba Wax), Acacia Gum, Medium Chain Triglycerides
Check Sundown Naturals Probiotic Pineapple Raspberry & Orange Flavored Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundown Naturals Probiotic Pineapple Raspberry & Orange Flavored Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
Sundown Naturals Probiotic Pineapple Raspberry & Orange Flavored Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


