Is Sundown Naturals Saw Palmetto VALUE SIZE -- 450 mg - 250 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saw Palmetto 450(Serenoa Repens), Fruit
Check Sundown Naturals Saw Palmetto VALUE SIZE -- 450 mg - 250 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundown Naturals Saw Palmetto VALUE SIZE -- 450 mg - 250 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sundown Naturals Saw Palmetto VALUE SIZE -- 450 mg - 250 Capsules is available at 3 retailers
VitacostThe Fresh GrocerCvs
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


