Is Sundown Naturals Turmeric Curcumin 450 mg Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Contains ,2% Of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid, No Artificial Color, Flavor Or Sweetener, No, No Sugar, No Starch, No Milk, No Lactose, No Soy, No Gluten, No Wheat, No Yeast, No Fish, Sodium Free

Check Sundown Naturals Turmeric Curcumin 450 mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundown Naturals Turmeric Curcumin 450 mg Capsules is available at 3 retailers

The Fresh GrocerCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go