Is Sundown Naturals Vitamin B-12 500 mcg, 200 Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Contains 2% Of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Sundown Naturals Vitamin B-12 500 mcg, 200 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundown Naturals Vitamin B-12 500 mcg, 200 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go