Is Sundown Non-GMO Vitamin D3, 125 mcg, Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, gelatin, vegetable glycerin, corn oil

Check Sundown Non-GMO Vitamin D3, 125 mcg, Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundown Non-GMO Vitamin D3, 125 mcg, Softgels is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go