Is SUNDRIED TOMATO & GARLIC DOUBLE STUFFED SUPER MAMMOTH OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATO & GARLIC DOUBLE STUFFED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FERMENTED AND PASTEURIZED PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, GARLIC, WATER, SEA SALT, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, TASSOS EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check SUNDRIED TOMATO & GARLIC DOUBLE STUFFED SUPER MAMMOTH OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATO & GARLIC DOUBLE STUFFED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SUNDRIED TOMATO & GARLIC DOUBLE STUFFED SUPER MAMMOTH OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATO & GARLIC DOUBLE STUFFED | Spoonful