Is Sundried Tomato Pesto Sauce 170 g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, sun-dried tomatoes (tomatoes, salt), extra virgin olive oil, water, garlic, tomato powder, basil, parmesan cheese (milk), romano cheese, spices, lemon juice.
Check Sundried Tomato Pesto Sauce 170 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundried Tomato Pesto Sauce 170 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sundried Tomato Pesto Sauce 170 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


