Is SUNDRIED TOMATO WRAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, COCONUT OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE PUREES AND EXTRACTS (TOMATO, BASIL), CANOLA OIL, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5, #6), CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE, FUMARIC ACID, YEAST, ENZYMES, L-CYSTEINE.

Check SUNDRIED TOMATO WRAPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go