Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATOES*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, SALT.

Check SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking
Pescatarian? SUNDRIED TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI | Spoonful