Is Sundried Tomatoes in Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Peppers, Capers, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Aromas, Acidulant (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Sundried Tomatoes in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundried Tomatoes in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Dried, Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking