Is Sundried Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Sulphites, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SaladPastaSandwichTopping