Is Sundried Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun Dried Tomatoes, Water, Maltodextrin, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Pectin, Basil, Oregano
Check Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundried Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sundried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Zehrs
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingSandwich


