Is SunFed Ranch Grass Fed Beef Ground Beef Brick 80% Lean 20% Fat - 1.00 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef.
Check SunFed Ranch Grass Fed Beef Ground Beef Brick 80% Lean 20% Fat - 1.00 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunFed Ranch Grass Fed Beef Ground Beef Brick 80% Lean 20% Fat - 1.00 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Country Archer Mini Beef Sticks, Original, Grass-Fed
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


