Is Sunfed Ranch Natural Grass Fed Beef Filet Mignon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef

Check Sunfed Ranch Natural Grass Fed Beef Filet Mignon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep