Is Sunfiber Invisible Fiber Visible Benefits Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunfiber Guar Fiber
Check Sunfiber Invisible Fiber Visible Benefits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunfiber Invisible Fiber Visible Benefits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Sara Lee Delightful Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, with Fiber & 45 Calories per Slice, 20 oz
KIND Plus, Blueberry Pecan Plus Fiber Bars 1.4 Oz Gluten Free Bars, 60 Bars
General Mills, Fiber One Breakfast Cereal, Original Bran, Whole Grain, 19.6 Oz
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingBakingDrinking


