Is Sunflour, Bread Challah Sesame, 30 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients - Unbleached Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid) and Malted Barley Flour, Water, Sugar, Eggs, Canola Oil, Cultured Wheat Flour, Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt, Yeast
Check Sunflour, Bread Challah Sesame, 30 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflour, Bread Challah Sesame, 30 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunflour, Bread Challah Sesame, 30 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
SoftFluffyLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


